Samuel Eto’o – números por clubes, desde a passagem pelo Barcelona – jogos oficiais

Números gerais:

ClubeJogosGolsMédia
TOTAL4282350,55
Barcelona1991300,65
Internazionale102530,52
FK Anzhi72360,50
Chelsea35120,34
Everton2040,20

Fontes: Transfermarkt.de e ogol.com.br